Absolventi

9.A 2016/2017 (Mgr. Simona Krejčí)

  • Balcarová Tereza
  • Bečička Ondřej
  • Dankó Patrik
  • Holická Simona
  • Klimešová Sabina
  • Krištofová Sára
  • Ležatka Matyáš
  • Mykytjuk Martin
  • Přibylová Adéla
  • Rörigová Eliška
  • Svoboda Roman
  • Štrobl David
  • Trkan Michal
  • Vašíř Vítek
  • Veit Lukáš Vilém
  • Veselý Richard
  • Novák Filip
   

9.B 2016/2017 (Mgr. Tomáš Palupa)

  • Bartáková Iveta
  • Bindrová Alexandra
  • Cibulková Eliška Marie
  • Daněk Josef
  • Haluzová Tereza
  • Hirt Alex
  • Hudec Tadeáš
  • Chalupová Natálie
  • Charousová Eliška
  • Kachlíková Pavlína
  • Koláčková Natálie
  • Kratochvílová Aneta
  • Ljubas Zvonko
  • Mojžíš Michal
  • Navrátilová Gabriela
  • Netoušek Petr
  • Rozmahel Zdeněk
  • Sadílková Veronika
  • Šimoník Jiří Václav
  • Šťavíčková Michaela
  • Valová Silvie
   

9.B 2015/2016 (Mgr. Petr Duda)

  • BRANDEJSOVÁ Tereza
  • BUŠEK Tomáš
  • DOSTÁL Lukáš
  • HELÁNOVÁ Lucie
  • HLOUCHOVÁ Helena
  • HRNČÍŘ Tomáš
  • HUSIČKOVÁ Zora
  • KALOUSKOVÁ Dominika
  • KONEČNÁ Kristýna
  • KORYČANSKÁ Rebeka
  • KUČERA Jan
  • MÁŠA Patrik
  • PETR Jiří
  • RUTH Tomáš
  • ZOUFALÝ Vojtěch
  • ZRŮSTOVÁ Michaela
  • KŠICOVÁ Denisa
  • TRTÍK Marcel
  • LUKASH Nataliia
  • ZUZÁKOVÁ Beata
   

9.A 2015/2016 (Mgr. Karla Prátová)

  • AMBROŽOVÁ Aneta
  • BAXANTOVÁ Lucie
  • HAJÍČKOVÁ Vendula
  • HOFÍREK Zdeněk
  • HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Eliška
  • HUDEC Karel
  • KOLESA Jakub
  • NEUDERTOVÁ Nikola
  • KONEČNÝ Dominik
  • KVASNIČKA Tomáš
  • LUŽA Patrik
  • MALINKA Martin
  • NAVRÁTILOVÁ Karolína
  • PETRÁŠKOVÁ Adéla
  • PROCHÁZKA Patrik
  • SLUKA David
  • ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Romana
  • VESELÝ David
  • VESELÝ Adam
  • EMEJURU Modestus
  • HAVLASOVÁ Tereza
  • HRNČALÍKOVÁ Kristina
   

9.A 2014/2015 (Mgr. Jiří Mitaš )

  • Balcar Michal
  • Benešová Kateřina
  • Cikrle David
  • Číhalová Sabina
  • Foukalová Romana
  • Ghisi Robert
  • Hořovská Eva
  • Klepárník Matěj
  • Křístková Kateřina
  • Nathanielová Kristýna
  • Pavlovec Dominik
  • Říčánková Pavlína
  • Strnadová Barbora
  • Štouračová Helena
  • Targoszová Žaneta
  • Vaverková Karolína
  • Velebová Veronika
  • Zralý Marek
   

9.B 2014/2015 (RNDr. Jaroslav Vrtěna )

  • Blaha Brian
  • Blažková Adéla
  • Bodanská Barbora
  • Chrápavá Vendula
  • Dudy Jan
  • Jaitner Richard
  • Juránková Tereza
  • Krejčí Patrik
  • Mášová Veronika
  • Michal Jakub
  • Navrátil Daniel
  • Nejezchleba Jakub
  • Nekudová Tereza
  • Prušová Terezie
  • Sázavský Michael
  • Strublová Josefína
  • Svoboda Marek
  • Trnka Tomáš
  • Zounek David
   

9.A 2013/2014 (Mgr. Silvie Gruberová)

  • Aujezdský Marek
  • Černý Martin
  • Dobiášová Dominika
  • Hájíček Jakub
  • Hýsková Kateřina
  • Jašíček Tomáš
  • Klimeš Jiří
  • Klimešová Anna
  • Lužová Zuzana
  • Mazur Jan
  • Mokrý Tomáš
  • Mrázek Lukáš
  • Musilová Ivana
  • Sladká Veronika
  • Sobola Jan
  • Stainková Kristýna
  • Stříž Albert
  • Šťavíčková Eliška
  • Taccori Denisa
  • Tillinger Dan
  • Treťáková Gabriela
  • Vodičková Denisa
   

9.B 2013/2014 (Mgr. Eva Břicháčková)

  • Čechovská Kateřina
  • Čelustka Emil
  • Doupovcová Barbora
  • Galleová Kristýna
  • Hlavičková Nikol
  • Hofmanová Barbora
  • Koudelková Žaneta
  • Králová Tereza
  • Kupčík Dominik
  • Lošťáková Pandora
  • Menšík David
  • Netoušek Tomáš
  • Procházková Nikola
  • Šmarda David
  • Spasová Bogdana
  • Stejskal Silvestr
  • Šafaříková Simona
  • Šimonková Monika
  • Tomečková Tereza
  • Topolská Andrea
  • Zíta Dominik
   

Strana 1 z 3